12182 Train Running Status | 12182 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of dayodaya-exp-12182 for 29 July.
Currently dayodaya-exp-12182 is Not Started from AII (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 15:30 15:30 5
KSG 15:58 15:58 -
FL 16:39 16:39 -
JP 17:35 17:35 -
DPA 17:44 17:44 -
BNLW 18:30 18:30 -
CKB 19:05 19:05 -
SWM 19:55 19:55 -
KOTA 21:35 21:35 4
ATH 22:10 22:10 -
BAZ 22:30 22:30 -
CAG 23:12 23:12 -
RTA 00:20 00:20 -
GUNA 00:50 00:50 -
ASKN 01:28 01:28 -
MNV 02:09 02:09 -
MAKR 03:12 03:12 -
SGO 04:13 04:13 -
DMO 05:18 05:18 -
KTE 07:15 07:15 -
SHR 07:58 07:58 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given