12351 Train Running Status | 12351 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of danapur-express-12351 for 29 July.
Currently danapur-express-12351 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 20:35 20:35 -
BWN 21:46 21:46 -
DGR 22:40 22:40 3
RNG 22:59 22:59 -
ASN 23:22 23:22 -
CRJ 23:50 23:50 -
MDP 00:49 00:49 -
JSME 01:19 01:19 -
JAJ 02:30 02:30 3
JMU 02:50 02:50 1
MNP 03:05 03:05 -
BSQP 03:15 03:15 -
KIUL 03:27 03:27 3
LKR 03:35 03:35 2
BRYA 03:54 03:54 -
HTZ 04:05 04:05 -
MKA 04:19 04:19 3
BARH 04:38 04:38 -
BKP 04:55 04:55 2
KOO 05:06 05:06 -
FUT 05:17 05:17 3
PNC 05:34 05:34 2
RJPB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given