12352 Live Train Running Status | 12352 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of danapur-exp-12352 for 26 July.
Currently danapur-exp-12352 is Not Started from RJPB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RJPB 21:10 21:10 -
PNC 21:32 21:32 1
FUT 21:44 21:44 1
KOO 21:54 21:54 -
BKP 22:09 22:09 1
BARH 22:26 22:26 -
MKA 22:48 22:48 1
HTZ 22:57 22:57 -
BRYA 23:08 23:08 -
LKR 23:23 23:23 1
KIUL 23:35 23:35 4
BSQP 23:44 23:44 -
MNP 23:53 23:53 -
JMU 00:07 00:07 2
JAJ 01:08 01:08 2
JSME 01:42 01:42 -
MDP 02:12 02:12 -
CRJ 02:52 02:52 -
ASN 03:33 03:33 -
RNG 03:50 03:50 -
DGR 04:17 04:17 4
BWN 05:14 05:14 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given