22162 Live Train Running Status | 22162 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of damoh-bhopal-rajya-rani-22162 for 25 July.
Currently damoh-bhopal-rajya-rani-22162 is Running and Departed from MKRN station (9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DMO 05:00 05:00 3
PHA 05:19 05:27 -
GAJ 05:34 05:41 -
MKRN 06:03 06:12 -
SGO 06:15 06:19 -
KYE 07:00 07:04 -
BINA 07:40 07:40 1
MABA 07:57 07:57 -
BAQ 08:21 08:21 -
BHS 08:51 08:51 -
BPL Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:12