51256 Live Train Running Status | 51256 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cwa-junnardeo-pass-51256 for 26 July.
Currently cwa-junnardeo-pass-51256 has Reached Destination (NVG) station (50 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CWA 12:30 13:30 3
GNW 12:48 13:48 -
KUX 13:07 14:07 -
PUX 13:14 14:09 -
IKR 13:24 14:21 -
PCLI 13:34 14:29 -
JNO 13:47 14:41 -
HRG 14:00 14:53 -
MKDN 14:07 15:00 -
NVG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 15:16