17057 Live Train Running Status | 17057 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cstm-sc-devagiri-exp-17057 for 27 July.
Currently cstm-sc-devagiri-exp-17057 is Not Started from CSTM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 21:10 21:10 -
DR 21:25 21:25 5
TNA 21:45 21:45 -
KYN 22:10 22:10 -
KSRA 23:15 23:15 -
IGP 23:50 23:50 -
DVL 00:30 00:30 -
NK 00:40 00:40 -
LS 01:10 01:10 -
MMR 02:05 02:05 -
RGO 03:10 03:10 -
LSR 03:35 03:35 -
AWB 04:10 04:10 -
J 05:00 05:00 -
PTU 05:40 05:40 -
SELU 06:05 06:05 -
MVO 06:20 06:20 -
PBN 07:15 07:15 -
PAU 08:05 08:05 -
NED 08:45 08:45 -
MUE 09:25 09:25 -
UMRI 09:45 09:45 -
DAB 10:13 10:13 -
BSX 10:32 10:32 -
NZB 11:05 11:05 -
KMC 11:52 11:52 -
AKE 12:20 12:20 -
MZL 12:28 12:28 -
BMO 13:30 13:30 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given