12133 Live Train Running Status | 12133 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cstm-majn-express-12133 for 25 July.
Currently cstm-majn-express-12133 is Not Started from CSTM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 22:00 22:00 -
TNA 22:35 22:35 -
PNVL 23:15 23:15 -
RN 04:55 04:55 -
KKW 06:42 06:42 -
MAO 09:00 09:00 -
KAWR 10:00 10:00 -
KT 11:08 11:08 -
BTJL 12:01 12:01 -
BYNR 12:20 12:20 -
KUDA 12:56 12:56 -
UD 13:20 13:20 -
SL 14:02 14:02 -
MAJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given