55010 Live Train Running Status | 55010 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cpr-btt-pass-55010 for 26 July.
Currently cpr-btt-pass-55010 is Not Started from BTT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTT 06:05 06:05 5
NNPR 06:12 06:12 -
BHTR 06:21 06:21 -
BTK 06:33 06:33 -
MW 06:43 06:43 -
KYW 06:51 06:51 -
ZRDE 06:58 06:58 -
SV 07:25 07:25 -
PCK 07:33 07:33 -
DDA 07:43 07:43 -
CW 07:53 07:53 -
MHRN 07:59 07:59 -
EKMA 08:16 08:16 -
DDP 08:30 08:30 -
KPS 08:48 08:48 -
TKVR 09:38 09:38 -
CPR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given