55013 Live Train Running Status | 55013 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cpr-bsb-pass-55013 for 28 July.
Currently cpr-bsb-pass-55013 is Not Started from CPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPR 13:25 13:25 -
GTST 13:40 13:40 -
RVG 13:52 13:52 -
MHT 14:00 14:00 -
BKLA 14:07 14:07 -
SIP 14:21 14:21 -
DCP 14:29 14:29 -
ROI 14:45 14:45 -
STW 15:05 15:05 -
CATA 16:07 16:07 -
BCD 16:15 16:15 -
BUI 16:30 16:30 2
SVI 17:07 17:07 -
PEP 17:15 17:15 -
CBN 17:23 17:23 -
TJD 17:37 17:37 -
KMDR 18:00 18:00 -
DDD 18:22 18:22 -
YFP 18:36 18:36 -
SBK 18:47 18:47 -
GZT 19:02 19:02 -
GCT 19:15 19:15 -
AKS 19:31 19:31 -
SAHR 19:39 19:39 -
NDJ 19:46 19:46 -
BSCK 19:54 19:54 -
TRN 20:10 20:10 -
SYH 20:20 20:20 -
ARJ 20:30 20:30 -
RJI 20:43 20:43 -
KDQ 20:58 20:58 -
SRNT 21:15 21:15 -
BCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given