14222 Live Train Running Status | 14222 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cpa-fd-express-train-14222 for 25 July.
Currently cpa-fd-express-train-14222 is Not Started from CPA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPA 12:55 12:55 -
CNB 13:10 13:10 8
ON 13:36 13:36 -
LKO 14:50 14:50 -
BBK 15:32 15:32 -
DYD 16:08 16:08 -
RDL 16:46 16:46 -
SLW 17:21 17:21 -
FD Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given