19328 Live Train Running Status | 19328 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cor-rtm-passenger-19328 for 27 July.
Currently cor-rtm-passenger-19328 has Arrived at BEC station (10 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UDZ 01:15 01:15 2
RPZ 01:22 01:27 1
MVJ 02:10 02:10 1
FAN 02:23 02:26 1
KIN 02:54 02:55 1
BEC 03:40 03:30 -
COR 04:05 04:05 -
NBH 04:31 04:31 -
JWO 04:44 04:44 -
NMH 05:02 05:02 -
MLG 05:35 05:35 -
PIP 05:45 05:45 -
MDS 06:01 06:01 -
DLD 06:17 06:17 -
DOD 06:35 06:35 -
JAO 06:50 06:50 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 3:30