12339 Live Train Running Status | 12339 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of coalfield-exp-12339 for 26 July.
Currently coalfield-exp-12339 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 17:20 17:20 -
MNAE 18:58 18:58 -
PAN 19:09 19:09 -
DGR 19:26 19:26 3
OYR 19:34 19:34 -
UDL 19:45 19:45 -
RNG 19:54 19:54 225
ASN 20:18 20:18 -
STN 20:32 20:32 -
ULT 20:40 20:40 -
BRR 20:47 20:47 -
KMME 20:54 20:54 -
DHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given