12174 Live Train Running Status | 12174 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cnb-ltt-express-12174 for 27 July.
Currently cnb-ltt-express-12174 is Running and Departed from PBH station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBH 01:50 01:50 -
AME 02:35 02:35 -
RBL 03:32 03:32 3
LKO 05:50 05:50 5
CNB 08:00 08:00 1
ORAI 09:50 09:50 -
JHS 12:00 12:00 -
BPL 16:30 16:30 1
BSL 22:55 22:55 -
NK 02:10 02:10 -
KYN 04:55 04:55 -
TNA 05:20 05:20 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 1:53