12469 Live Train Running Status | 12469 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cnb-jat-express-12469 for 26 July.
Currently cnb-jat-express-12469 is Not Started from CNB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CNB 17:20 17:20 9
ON 17:43 17:43 -
BLM 20:25 20:25 -
HRI 20:57 20:57 -
SPN 22:07 22:07 -
BE 23:07 23:07 -
MB 00:50 00:50 -
LRJ 02:50 02:50 -
SRE 03:55 03:55 -
UMB 05:10 05:10 7
LDH 06:55 06:55 2
JRC 07:50 07:50 1
PTKC 09:45 09:45 2
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given