68018 Live Train Running Status | 68018 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ckp-gmo-passenger-68018 for 26 July.
Currently ckp-gmo-passenger-68018 is Running and Departed from KTD station (6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CKP 05:20 05:20 -
BRM 05:31 05:38 -
RKSN 05:40 05:50 -
MMV 05:46 06:00 -
SINI 05:53 06:08 -
KND 06:19 06:30 -
KZU 06:28 06:38 -
MIK 06:39 06:45 -
CNI 07:05 07:05 -
NIM 07:12 07:18 -
BRMD 07:23 07:28 -
BBM 07:28 07:37 -
URMA 07:39 07:44 -
KTD 07:46 07:52 -
TAO 07:54 07:58 -
PRR 08:35 08:35 -
CHRA 08:41 08:41 -
KSU 08:46 08:46 -
BGA 08:53 08:53 -
ANR 09:03 09:03 -
GRB 09:13 09:13 -
ADRA 10:05 10:05 -
SNKR 10:14 10:14 -
RUI 10:21 10:21 -
SNTD 10:28 10:28 -
BJE 10:40 10:40 -
SDMD 10:45 10:45 -
BCB 10:56 10:56 -
JBO 11:04 11:04 -
VAA 11:15 11:15 -
KRKN 11:24 11:24 -
LYD 11:34 11:34 -
TSAH 11:39 11:39 -
MLQ 11:49 11:49 -
MHQ 12:10 12:10 -
KHRI 12:17 12:17 -
KNF 12:23 12:23 -
KARO 12:27 12:27 -
GMO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:55