15205 Live Train Running Status | 15205 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chitrakoot-exp-15205 for 26 July.
Currently chitrakoot-exp-15205 is Not Started from LJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LJN 17:30 17:30 -
ON 18:25 18:25 -
CNB 19:15 19:15 2
GOY 19:30 19:30 -
CNJW 19:37 19:37 -
BZM 19:45 19:45 -
KTRR 20:00 20:00 -
PTRE 20:14 20:14 -
GTM 20:28 20:28 -
HAR 20:44 20:44 -
BSZ 21:08 21:08 -
RGU 21:25 21:25 -
ICL 21:48 21:48 -
BNDA 22:35 22:35 -
KHU 22:53 22:53 -
ATE 23:07 23:07 -
SWC 23:40 23:40 -
CKTD 23:57 23:57 -
MKP 02:15 02:15 -
MJG 02:44 02:44 -
JTW 03:06 03:06 -
STA 03:40 03:40 -
UHR 03:56 03:56 -
MYR 04:10 04:10 -
JKE 04:45 04:45 -
KTE 05:15 05:15 -
SHR 06:05 06:05 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given