11059 Live Train Running Status | 11059 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chhapra-express-11059 for 27 July.
Currently chhapra-express-11059 is Running and Departed from KYN station (26 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 10:55 10:55 -
TNA 11:15 11:21 -
KYN 11:38 12:04 -
BSL 17:40 17:40 4
ET 22:30 22:30 -
JBP 01:55 01:55 -
STA 05:00 05:00 -
ALD 10:15 10:15 8
PLP 10:57 10:57 -
JNH 11:22 11:22 -
MAY 12:12 12:12 -
ZBD 12:49 12:49 -
JNU 13:07 13:07 -
SHG 14:55 14:55 -
KRND 15:18 15:18 -
SMZ 15:31 15:31 -
AMH 16:05 16:05 -
MMA 16:25 16:25 -
MAU 17:06 17:06 -
BLTR 17:36 17:36 -
BTT 19:00 19:00 -
MW 19:25 19:25 -
SV 19:55 19:55 1
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:07