12163 Live Train Running Status | 12163 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chennai-express-12163 for 28 July.
Currently chennai-express-12163 is Not Started from DR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DR 20:30 20:30 -
KYN 21:10 21:10 -
LNL 22:40 22:40 -
PUNE 00:10 00:10 -
SUR 04:05 04:05 3
GR 06:10 06:10 -
SDB 06:35 06:35 -
WADI 07:10 07:10 -
YG 07:30 07:30 -
SADP 07:50 07:50 -
RC 08:35 08:35 -
MALM 09:05 09:05 -
AD 09:50 09:50 -
GTL 11:10 11:10 -
GY 11:35 11:35 -
TU 12:15 12:15 -
YA 13:15 13:15 -
HX 14:00 14:00 -
RJP 15:00 15:00 -
KOU 15:30 15:30 -
RU 16:50 16:50 -
AJJ 17:55 17:55 -
PER 18:45 18:45 -
MS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given