12604 Live Train Running Status | 12604 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chennai-exp-12604 for 26 July.
Currently chennai-exp-12604 is Running and Departed from VNUP station (24 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HYB 16:50 16:50 -
SC 17:15 17:15 1
NLDA 19:06 19:19 -
MRGA 19:34 19:53 -
VNUP 19:51 20:15 -
NDKD 20:17 20:41 -
PGRL 20:37 21:01 -
SAP 21:06 21:30 -
GNT 22:25 22:38 1
TEL 23:12 23:13 3
NDO 23:31 23:32 -
BPP 23:51 23:52 -
CLX 00:04 00:05 -
OGL 00:49 00:49 -
SKM 01:12 01:12 -
KVZ 01:38 01:38 -
NLR 02:13 02:13 -
GDR 03:20 03:20 -
NYP 03:45 03:45 -
SPE 04:10 04:10 -
MAS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:17