15004 Live Train Running Status | 15004 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chaurichauraexp-15004 for 28 July.
Currently chaurichauraexp-15004 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 22:45 22:45 2
CC 23:15 23:15 -
GB 23:30 23:30 -
DEOS 23:50 23:50 -
BTT 00:20 00:20 -
SRU 00:35 00:35 -
LRD 00:46 00:46 -
BLTR 01:01 01:01 -
IAA 01:27 01:27 -
MAU 01:50 01:50 -
DLR 02:33 02:33 -
ARJ 03:37 03:37 -
BCY 04:18 04:18 -
BSB 04:50 04:50 1
MUV 05:00 05:00 1
BHLP 05:08 05:08 -
MBS 05:50 05:50 -
GYN 06:05 06:05 -
HDK 06:59 06:59 -
ALY 08:22 08:22 -
ALD 08:50 08:50 8
BRE 09:22 09:22 -
SRO 09:40 09:40 -
KGA 10:00 10:00 -
FTP 10:30 10:30 -
BKO 10:56 10:56 -
CNB 12:00 12:00 7
CPA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given