16216 Live Train Running Status | 16216 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of chamundi-expres-16216 for 25 July.
Currently chamundi-expres-16216 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 18:15 18:15 5
KGI 18:35 18:35 3
BID 18:50 18:50 3
RMGM 19:05 19:05 3
CPT 19:15 19:15 2
MAD 19:35 19:35 1
MYA 19:50 19:50 2
PANP 20:20 20:20 2
S 20:25 20:25 1
MYS Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given