12824 Live Train Running Status | 12824 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cg-sampark-kranti-12824 for 28 July.
Currently cg-sampark-kranti-12824 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 17:25 17:25 7
JHS 23:25 23:25 -
SGO 02:40 02:40 -
KMZ 06:05 06:05 -
UMR 07:11 07:11 1
SDL 08:20 08:20 1
APR 09:00 09:00 1
PND 09:39 09:39 1
BSP 12:15 12:15 1
BYT 12:53 12:53 3
R 14:15 14:15 1
DURG Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given