19718 Live Train Running Status | 19718 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cdg-jp-intercit-19718 for 25 July.
Currently cdg-jp-intercit-19718 is Not Started from CDG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CDG 12:45 12:45 -
UMB 13:55 13:55 -
KKDE 15:00 15:00 -
KLE 15:40 15:40 -
NRW 16:47 16:47 -
UCA 17:01 17:01 -
JIND 17:25 17:25 -
ROK 18:25 18:25 1
JHJ 19:13 19:13 -
RE 20:25 20:25 1
KRH 21:01 21:01 2
AWR 21:25 21:25 2
RHG 22:18 22:18 1
BKI 22:39 22:39 3
DO 23:01 23:01 1
GADJ 23:55 23:55 2
JP Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given