12411 Live Train Running Status | 12411 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cdg-asr-intercity-exp-12411 for 28 July.
Currently cdg-asr-intercity-exp-12411 is Not Started from CDG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CDG 07:00 07:00 -
SASN 07:12 07:12 -
NMDA 07:43 07:43 -
SMRL 08:10 08:10 -
LDH 09:10 09:10 2
PGW 09:39 09:39 -
JUC 10:10 10:10 -
BEAS 10:44 10:44 1
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given