36032 Live Train Running Status | 36032 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cdae-hwh-local-36032 for 25 July.
Currently cdae-hwh-local-36032 is Not Started from CDAE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CDAE 09:57 09:57 -
MDSE 10:03 10:03 -
KQU 10:08 10:08 -
BLAE 10:11 10:11 -
MBE 10:13 10:13 -
BRPA 10:16 10:16 -
BPAE 10:20 10:20 -
JOX 10:23 10:23 -
GBRA 10:26 10:26 -
DKAE 10:30 10:30 -
BZL 10:34 10:34 -
BEQ 10:40 10:40 -
LLH 10:43 10:43 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given