16317 Running Status, Live Train Running Status of 16317

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of cape-svdk-himsagar-exp-16317 for 18 August.
Currently cape-svdk-himsagar-exp-16317 is Running and Departed from AFK station (6 mins late)

Below is running status details for each station of train
StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
CAPE 14:1514:34-
NCJ 14:3514:58 -
KZT 15:0515:32-
TVC 16:0516:14-
QLN 17:1517:40-
KYJ 17:5018:33-
CNGR 18:1018:59-
TRVL 18:2019:09-
KTYM 19:0019:46-
ERN 20:5021:17-
AWY 21:2521:38-
AFK 21:4621:52-
TCR 22:2022:24-
OTP 23:1523:15-
PGT 23:5023:50-
CBE 01:2501:25-
TUP 02:1002:10-
ED 03:30 03:30-
SA 04:3004:30-
JTJ 06:1006:10-
KPD 07:2507:25-
CTO 08:0808:08-
TPTY 09:3509:35-
RU 10:0010:00-
GDR 11:4011:40-
NLR 12:0612:06-
OGL 13:4513:45-
TEL 15:0615:06-
BZA 16:2516:25-
KMT 17:3217:32-
WL 19:4519:45-
RDM 21:0621:06-
BPQ 23:4023:40-
CD 23:57 23:57-
SEGM 01:3601:36-
NGP 02:5502:55-
ET 07:3007:30-
BPL 09:2009:20-
JHS 14:1214:12-
GWL 15:3515:35-
DHO 16:4216:42-
AGC 17:3017:304
FDB 20:0320:03-
NZM 21:1021:102
NDLS 00:1000:10-
SSB 00:4600:46-
BGZ 01:0201:02-
ROK 01:4001:40-
JIND 02:4002:40-
NRW 03:10 03:10-
TUN 03:3103:31-
JHL 04:0504:05-
LHA 04:2404:24-
SFM 04:4404:44-
SAG 04:5804:58-
DUI 05:3505:35-
MET 05:5005:50-
AHH 06:1006:10-
QRP 06:3006:30-
LDH 07:1007:10-
PHR 07:2507:25-
PGW 07:4807:48-
JRC 08:1508:15-
TDO 08:5208:52-
DZA 09:0809:08-
MEX 09:26 09:26-
PTKC 10:1810:18-
KTHU 10:5010:50-
SMBX 11:3111:31-
JAT 13:1013:10-
UHP 14:1014:10-
SVDK DestDest-
Last Updated: 18 Aug 2017 21:52