16528 Live Train Running Status | 16528 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of can-ypr-exp-16528 for 24 July.
Currently can-ypr-exp-16528 is Not Started from CAN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CAN 18:05 18:05 -
TLY 18:25 18:25 -
BDJ 18:45 18:45 -
QLD 19:00 19:00 -
CLT 19:30 19:30 -
TIR 20:10 20:10 -
KTU 20:25 20:25 -
SRR 21:10 21:10 -
PGT 22:00 22:00 -
CBE 23:30 23:30 -
TUP 00:20 00:20 -
ED 01:10 01:10 -
SA 02:10 02:10 -
DPJ 03:30 03:30 2
HSRA 05:10 05:10 -
CRLM 05:45 05:45 1
BAND 06:50 06:50 1
YPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given