38206 Train Running Status | 38206 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bzn-src-emu-local-38206 for 28 July.
Currently bzn-src-emu-local-38206 is Not Started from BZN (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZN 18:30 18:30 -
KGY 18:36 18:36 -
BSBP 18:40 18:40 -
ULB 18:45 18:45 -
FLR 18:49 18:49 -
CGA 18:52 18:52 -
BVA 18:56 18:56 -
NALR 19:01 19:01 -
ABB 19:05 19:05 -
SEL 19:08 19:08 -
ADL 19:13 19:13 -
SRC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given