12711 Live Train Running Status | 12711 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bza-mas-pinakini-exp-12711 for 26 July.
Currently bza-mas-pinakini-exp-12711 has Reached Destination (MAS) station (3 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 06:00 06:00 -
TEL 06:28 06:35 3
NDO 06:50 06:55 -
BPP 07:08 07:19 -
CLX 07:20 07:35 -
OGL 08:04 08:16 -
SKM 08:27 08:44 -
KVZ 08:52 09:09 -
BTTR 09:05 09:22 1
NLR 09:29 09:46 -
GDR 10:40 10:40 -
NYP 11:05 11:05 -
SPE 11:20 11:25 -
MAS Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 13:12