57238 Live Train Running Status | 57238 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bza-kzj-passenger-57238 for 28 July.
Currently bza-kzj-passenger-57238 is Not Started from BZA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 13:00 13:00 -
NWBV 13:08 13:08 -
RYP 13:10 13:10 -
KI 13:28 13:28 -
CVV 13:35 13:35 -
GNN 13:40 13:40 -
YP 13:45 13:45 -
TNGM 13:51 13:51 -
MDR 13:58 13:58 -
MTMI 14:05 14:05 -
BKL 14:12 14:12 -
NVC 14:20 14:20 -
CKN 14:29 14:29 -
PNDP 14:36 14:36 -
KMT 14:45 14:45 -
MLMG 14:53 14:53 -
PPY 15:02 15:02 -
DKJ 15:55 15:55 -
GLA 16:00 16:00 -
GUU 16:10 16:10 -
MABD 16:35 16:35 -
TAA 16:50 16:50 -
KDM 17:00 17:00 -
INK 17:07 17:07 -
NKD 17:16 17:16 -
YGL 17:30 17:30 1
CLE 17:50 17:50 -
WL 18:35 18:35 2
KZJ Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given