36818 Live Train Running Status | 36818 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bwn-hwh(chord)-local-36818 for 25 July.
Currently bwn-hwh(chord)-local-36818 has Arrived at MSAE station (9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BWN 05:40 05:40 -
GRP 05:46 05:53 -
SKG 05:51 05:58 -
PRAE 05:56 06:05 -
CHC 05:59 06:08 -
MSAE 06:03 06:12 -
NBAE 06:06 06:15 -
JRAE 06:11 06:20 -
JPQ 06:14 06:23 -
GRAE 06:19 06:28 -
HIH 06:22 06:31 -
BMAE 06:32 06:41 -
PBZ 06:35 06:44 -
CDAE 06:38 06:47 -
MDSE 06:43 06:52 -
KQU 06:47 06:56 -
BLAE 06:50 06:59 -
MBE 06:52 07:01 -
BRPA 06:56 07:05 -
BPAE 07:00 07:09 -
JOX 07:02 07:11 -
GBRA 07:06 07:15 -
DKAE 07:10 07:19 -
BZL 07:14 07:23 -
BEQ 07:20 07:29 -
LLH 07:23 07:32 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:14