64071 Train Running Status | 64071 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bvh-ndls-emu-64071 for 28 July.
Currently bvh-ndls-emu-64071 has Reached Destination (SSB) station (45 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BVH 08:10 08:10 3
FDN 08:17 08:23 -
FDB 08:24 08:34 -
TKD 08:34 08:53 -
OKA 08:41 09:04 -
NZM 08:49 09:14 3
TKJ 08:55 09:20 -
CSB 08:59 09:24 -
NDLS 09:15 09:50 5
DSB 09:22 09:57 -
DKZ 09:30 10:05 -
VVKP 09:34 10:09 -
DBSI 09:38 10:13 -
SSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:50