13106 Live Train Running Status | 13106 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bui-sdah-exp-13106 for 27 July.
Currently bui-sdah-exp-13106 has Arrived at SEE station (6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BUI 08:45 08:45 2
STW 09:06 09:27 -
SIP 09:26 09:48 -
CPR 10:40 10:40 -
DGA 11:22 11:24 -
STLR 11:30 11:41 -
NYO 11:39 11:55 -
SEE 12:30 12:30 -
HJP 12:48 12:48 -
AYRN 13:02 13:02 -
DES 13:15 13:15 -
MNO 13:26 13:26 -
SPP 13:40 13:40 -
MOG 13:50 13:50 -
VPDA 14:05 14:05 -
BJU 15:05 15:05 -
BRYA 16:12 16:12 -
KIUL 16:54 16:54 4
JMU 17:22 17:22 2
GHR 17:36 17:36 -
JAJ 18:50 18:50 2
JSME 19:27 19:27 -
MDP 19:54 19:54 -
CRJ 20:34 20:34 -
ASN 22:25 22:25 -
DGR 23:12 23:12 4
BWN 00:36 00:36 -
BDC 01:43 01:43 -
NH 02:09 02:09 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:19