75101 Live Train Running Status | 75101 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bui-bcy-demu-sewa-75101 for 25 July.
Currently bui-bcy-demu-sewa-75101 has Reached Destination (BCY) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BUI 04:45 04:45 2
SVI 04:52 04:56 -
PEP 04:58 05:04 -
CBN 05:05 05:13 -
TJD 05:13 05:21 -
KMDR 05:21 05:33 -
DDD 05:28 05:42 -
YFP 05:36 05:50 -
SBK 05:43 05:59 -
GZT 05:51 06:07 -
GCT 06:05 06:20 -
AKS 06:17 06:39 -
SAHR 06:22 06:44 -
NDJ 06:35 06:53 -
BSCK 06:41 06:59 -
TRN 06:49 07:06 -
SYH 07:00 07:15 -
ARJ 07:16 07:24 -
RJI 07:30 07:41 -
KDQ 07:45 07:53 -
SRNT 08:00 08:27 -
BCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 8:55