14223 Live Train Running Status | 14223 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of budh-purnima-exp-14223 for 25 July.
Currently budh-purnima-exp-14223 is Not Started from RGD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RGD 23:30 23:30 -
NLD 23:44 23:44 -
POE 23:57 23:57 -
BEHS 00:07 00:07 -
BKP 00:57 00:57 -
PNBE 02:20 02:20 -
TEA 02:48 02:48 2
JHD 03:10 03:10 -
GAYA 04:25 04:25 4
RFJ 04:57 04:57 -
AUBR 05:14 05:14 -
DOS 05:31 05:31 -
SSM 05:46 05:46 -
KTQ 06:07 06:07 -
PSE 06:17 06:17 -
BBU 06:30 06:30 -
DGO 06:40 06:40 -
MGS 07:52 07:52 -
BSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given