74028 Live Train Running Status | 74028 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of btu-dli-demu-74028 for 25 July.
Currently btu-dli-demu-74028 is Not Started from BTU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTU 18:55 18:55 -
BADK 19:01 19:01 -
AIH 19:07 19:07 -
SUJR 19:13 19:13 -
BPM 19:32 19:32 -
AHQ 19:38 19:38 -
SFA 19:44 19:44 -
KEX 20:07 20:07 -
FAP 20:13 20:13 -
GTRA 20:19 20:19 -
NTG 20:26 20:26 -
NOLI 20:37 20:37 -
BHHZ 20:44 20:44 -
DSA 20:58 20:58 -
DLI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:47