55009 Live Train Running Status | 55009 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of btt-cpr-pass-55009 for 27 July.
Currently btt-cpr-pass-55009 is Not Started from CPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPR 17:45 17:45 5
TKVR 17:52 17:52 5
KPS 17:59 17:59 -
DDP 18:08 18:08 -
EKMA 18:17 18:17 -
MHRN 18:24 18:24 -
CW 18:29 18:29 -
DDA 18:38 18:38 -
PCK 18:47 18:47 -
SV 19:04 19:04 3
ZRDE 19:14 19:14 -
KYW 19:21 19:21 -
MW 19:28 19:28 -
BTK 19:45 19:45 -
BHTR 19:58 19:58 -
NNPR 20:13 20:13 -
BTT Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given