19225 Live Train Running Status | 19225 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bti--jat-exp-19225 for 25 July.
Currently bti--jat-exp-19225 is Not Started from BTI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTI 18:40 18:40 -
GJUT 19:03 19:03 -
KKP 19:22 19:22 -
FDK 19:35 19:35 -
FZR 20:50 20:50 -
MWX 21:14 21:14 -
MXH 21:31 21:31 -
LNK 21:57 21:57 -
SQR 22:05 22:05 -
RCF 22:27 22:27 -
KXH 22:35 22:35 -
JUC 23:40 23:40 -
BEAS 00:14 00:14 1
ASR 01:20 01:20 -
VKA 01:32 01:32 -
BAT 02:12 02:12 -
DHW 02:30 02:30 -
GSP 02:45 02:45 -
PTK 04:00 04:00 3
KTHU 04:29 04:29 -
HRNR 04:56 04:56 -
SMBX 05:12 05:12 -
VJPJ 05:31 05:31 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given