33315 Live Train Running Status | 33315 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bt-hnb-local-33315 for 27 July.
Currently bt-hnb-local-33315 is Not Started from BT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BT 07:48 07:48 -
KZPR 07:53 07:53 -
KBGH 07:56 07:56 -
BHKA 07:58 07:58 -
SXC 08:02 08:02 -
BGRD 08:06 08:06 -
LBTL 08:10 08:10 -
BSLA 08:13 08:13 -
HRO 08:22 08:22 -
KMZA 08:26 08:26 -
MPE 08:30 08:30 -
GGV 08:33 08:33 -
CQR 08:37 08:37 -
BBLA 08:43 08:43 -
BSHT 08:48 08:48 -
MPN 08:57 08:57 -
HNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given