33365 Live Train Running Status | 33365 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bt-bnj-local-33365 for 25 July.
Currently bt-bnj-local-33365 has Arrived at CDP station (38 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BT 11:30 11:30 -
BMG 11:35 11:35 -
DTK 11:39 11:39 -
BIRA 11:44 11:44 -
GUMA 11:49 11:49 -
ASKR 11:53 11:53 -
HB 11:56 11:56 -
MSL 12:06 12:06 -
GBG 12:11 12:11 -
TKNR 12:16 12:16 -
CDP 12:20 12:58 -
BNJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:27