30312 Live Train Running Status | 30312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bt--ppgt-local-30312 for 25 July.
Currently bt--ppgt-local-30312 has Reached Destination (MJT) station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BT 15:50 15:50 -
HHR 15:52 15:52 -
MMG 15:55 15:55 -
NBE 15:58 15:58 -
BRPK 16:01 16:01 -
BBT 16:04 16:04 -
DGNR 16:07 16:07 -
DDC 16:10 16:12 -
DDJ 16:21 16:21 -
PTKR 16:25 16:25 -
KOAA 16:30 16:30 -
TALA 16:35 16:35 -
BBR 16:42 16:42 -
SOLA 16:45 16:45 -
BZB 16:48 16:48 -
BBDB 16:57 17:03 -
EDG 17:01 17:07 -
PPGT 17:07 17:12 -
KIRP 17:12 17:17 -
RMTR 17:15 17:20 -
MJT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:44