33363 Live Train Running Status | 33363 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bt--bnj-local-33363 for 26 July.
Currently bt--bnj-local-33363 is Not Started from BT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BT 08:25 08:25 -
BMG 08:30 08:30 -
DTK 08:34 08:34 -
BIRA 08:39 08:39 -
GUMA 08:44 08:44 -
ASKR 08:48 08:48 -
HB 08:51 08:51 -
MSL 09:01 09:01 -
GBG 09:06 09:06 -
TKNR 09:11 09:11 -
CDP 09:15 09:15 -
BNJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given