17481 Running Status, Live Train Running Status of 17481

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-tpty--exp-17481 for 19 August.
Currently bsp-tpty--exp-17481 is Running and Departed from DGS station (21 mins late)

Below is running status details for each station of train
StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
BSP 10:0510:056
DGS 10:2510:46 -
BYT 10:4310:453
TLD 11:0311:052
R 12:1512:352
SZB 12:47-
IBHA 13:11-
RSM 13:27-
RJN 13:48-
DGG 14:14-
GMG 17:04-
SNI 17:28-
SEGM 17:40-
HGT 18:15-
GNN 00:37-
RYP 00:47-
MSMD 13:2013:20-
BGBR 13:4513:45 -
KRAR 14:1014:10-
NPD 14:2714:27-
HSK 14:5214:52-
KBJ 15:2015:20-
TIG 16:1516:15-
KSNG 16:3016:30-
RPRD 16:4716:47-
NRLR 16:5716:57-
AMB 17:2217:22-
MNGD 17:4517:45-
THV 18:5018:50-
SPRD 19:0219:02-
RGDA 19:3019:30-
PVPT 20:1020:10-
PVP 20:1520:15-
VBL 20:4020:40 -
VZM 21:4021:40-
KTV 22:0822:08-
SCM 22:2422:24-
VSKP 23:3523:35-
DVD 00:1000:10-
AKP 00:2900:29-
YLM 00:5400:54-
TUNI 01:1801:18-
ANV 01:3301:33-
PAP 01:5201:52-
SLO 02:0602:06-
APT 02:2602:26-
DWP 02:3202:32-
RJY 03:2503:25-
KVR 03:3903:39-
NDD 04:0004:00 -
TNKU 04:2004:20-
AL 04:3304:33-
BVRT 05:0205:02-
AKVD 05:2505:25-
KKLR 05:4705:47-
GDV 06:4006:40-
BZA 08:2008:20-
DIG 08:4408:44-
TEL 08:5408:56-
NDO 09:1509:17-
BPP 09:3509:36-
CLX 09:4809:50-
VTM 09:5810:00-
CJM 10:1010:11-
ANB 10:2410:40-
OGL 10:4511:08 -
TNR 11:0411:24-
SKM 11:1311:33-
KVZ 11:5012:00-
BTTR 12:0512:17-
NLR 12:3312:55-
GDR 14:0514:05-
VDD 14:2314:25-
VKI 14:3714:38-
KHT 15:0215:20-
RU 15:5016:15-
TPTY DestDest-
Last Updated: 19 Aug 2017 10:49