12849 Live Train Running Status | 12849 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-pune-sf-exp-12849 for 27 July.
Currently bsp-pune-sf-exp-12849 is Running and Departed from DURG station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 11:35 11:35 6
BYT 12:13 12:29 3
R 13:20 13:40 1
DURG 14:20 14:20 1
RJN 14:43 14:43 2
G 16:10 16:10 3
NGP 18:35 18:35 -
WR 19:45 19:45 -
BD 21:30 21:30 -
AK 22:30 22:30 1
BSL 00:45 00:45 -
JL 01:12 01:12 2
MMR 03:25 03:25 -
KPG 04:20 04:20 1
BAP 05:00 05:00 2
ANG 05:55 05:55 1
DD 08:15 08:15 2
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:27