12855 Live Train Running Status | 12855 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-ngp-intercity-12855 for 26 July.
Currently bsp-ngp-intercity-12855 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 15:55 15:55 7
BYL 16:15 16:15 2
BYT 16:40 16:40 2
TLD 17:00 17:00 2
SLH 17:17 17:17 1
R 17:55 17:55 1
DURG 18:50 18:50 1
RJN 19:18 19:18 2
DGG 19:45 19:45 1
AGN 20:28 20:28 3
G 20:55 20:55 3
TRO 21:15 21:15 2
TMR 21:35 21:35 3
BRD 21:50 21:50 1
KP 22:23 22:23 2
NGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given