18236 Live Train Running Status | 18236 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-bpl-pass-cum-exp-18236 for 26 July.
Currently bsp-bpl-pass-cum-exp-18236 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 20:35 20:35 6
USL 20:50 20:50 2
GTK 20:56 20:56 2
KLTR 21:05 21:05 1
KGB 21:13 21:13 1
SLKR 21:23 21:23 2
BIG 21:35 21:35 1
TGQ 21:45 21:45 1
KGS 22:00 22:00 1
BHTK 22:17 22:17 1
KOI 22:34 22:34 1
SBRA 22:43 22:43 1
PND 23:00 23:00 3
HRB 23:07 23:07 1
VKR 23:18 23:18 2
NIQ 23:27 23:27 2
JTI 23:43 23:43 2
CLF 23:53 23:53 2
APR 00:45 00:45 4
AAL 00:56 00:56 3
BUH 01:08 01:08 2
SNGP 01:29 01:29 3
SDL 02:30 02:30 2
BDWA 02:43 02:43 -
GGT 02:57 02:57 -
BRS 03:13 03:13 -
NRZB 03:22 03:22 -
KKI 03:33 03:33 -
UMR 04:00 04:00 -
LOA 04:09 04:09 -
CHD 04:20 04:20 -
VYK 04:30 04:30 -
RPD 04:45 04:45 -
JLW 05:33 05:33 -
KMZ 06:55 06:55 -
HDU 07:05 07:05 -
REI 07:20 07:20 -
BQQ 07:35 07:35 -
SYA 07:45 07:45 -
SAO 08:15 08:15 -
GEA 08:30 08:30 -
BNU 08:45 08:45 -
KYX 09:05 09:05 -
DMO 09:50 09:50 1
ANA 10:05 10:05 -
PHA 10:20 10:20 -
GAJ 10:35 10:35 -
GW 11:00 11:00 -
LDA 11:15 11:15 -
MKRN 11:25 11:25 -
SGO 11:40 11:40 -
NOI 12:05 12:05 -
ISH 12:15 12:15 -
JRK 12:30 12:30 -
SMRR 12:40 12:40 -
KYE 12:55 12:55 -
BJQ 13:10 13:10 -
BINA 14:35 14:35 -
MABA 14:52 14:52 -
KAH 15:02 15:02 -
BAQ 15:38 15:38 -
GLG 16:04 16:04 -
BHS 16:21 16:21 -
SCI 16:33 16:33 -
SMT 16:43 16:43 -
DWG 17:12 17:12 -
BPL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given