BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-asr-chhatisgarh-exp-18237 for 23 June.
Currently bsp-asr-chhatisgarh-exp-18237 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
BSP 14:1514:153
BYL 14:3514:352
BYT 15:0015:002
HN 15:1415:142
TLD 15:2515:252
R 16:2016:201
BPHB 16:4216:423
DURG 17:1517:151
RJN 17:3817:382
DGG 18:0218:021
SKS 18:3618:363
AGN 18:4918:493
G 19:2319:233
TRO 19:4419:442
TMR 20:0320:033
BRD 20:2020:201
KP 20:5520:552
NGP 22:05 22:05-
KATL 22:5022:50-
NRKR 23:1023:10-
PAR 23:3023:302
MTY 00:2200:221
AMLA 01:2001:20-
BZU 01:4701:47-
GDYA 02:3102:31-
ET 04:1504:151
HBD 04:3804:38-
ODG 05:2505:25-
HBJ 05:5405:541
BPL 06:2006:202
BHS 07:0907:09-
BAQ 07:4107:41-
MABA 08:1808:18-
BINA 09:20 09:203
DUA 09:5009:50-
JLN 10:0510:05-
LAR 10:2510:25-
TBT 11:0211:02-
BZY 11:1711:17-
BAB 11:4311:43-
JHS 12:3012:30-
DAA 12:5012:50-
SOR 13:0013:00-
DBA 13:2013:20-
GWL 14:0014:00-
BAO 14:2014:20-
MRA 14:4014:40-
DHO 15:2815:281
AGC 16:3016:303
RKM 16:40 16:401
MTJ 17:2817:282
CHJ 17:5217:52-
KSV 18:0518:051
PWL 19:1019:10-
BVH 19:3119:31-
FDB 19:4619:46-
NZM 20:3520:351
SBB 21:0621:06-
GZB 21:3521:35-
MUD 21:5321:53-
MDNR 22:0622:061
MTC 22:3222:323
MUT 22:3822:38-
KAT 23:0123:01-
MOZ 23:2323:232
DBD 23:44 23:44-
SRE 00:4500:45-
YJUD 01:1401:14-
JUDW 01:2301:23-
RAA 01:4101:41-
UMB 02:2502:252
UBC 02:3802:38-
RPJ 02:5502:55-
SIR 03:2603:26-
GVG 03:3903:39-
KNN 03:5203:52-
LDH 04:5004:502
PHR 05:0505:05-
PGW 05:2505:25-
JRC 05:4705:471
JUC 06:0506:05-
KRE 06:20 06:20-
BEAS 06:4806:481
JNL 07:0807:08-
ASR DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given