18237 Live Train Running Status | 18237 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsp-asr-chhatisgarh-exp-18237 for 26 July.
Currently bsp-asr-chhatisgarh-exp-18237 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 14:15 14:15 3
BYL 14:35 14:35 2
BYT 15:00 15:00 2
HN 15:14 15:14 2
TLD 15:25 15:25 2
R 16:20 16:20 1
BPHB 16:42 16:42 3
DURG 17:15 17:15 1
RJN 17:38 17:38 2
DGG 18:02 18:02 1
SKS 18:36 18:36 3
AGN 18:49 18:49 3
G 19:23 19:23 3
TRO 19:44 19:44 2
TMR 20:03 20:03 3
BRD 20:20 20:20 1
KP 20:55 20:55 2
NGP 22:05 22:05 -
KATL 22:50 22:50 -
NRKR 23:10 23:10 -
PAR 23:30 23:30 2
MTY 00:22 00:22 1
AMLA 01:20 01:20 -
BZU 01:47 01:47 -
GDYA 02:31 02:31 -
ET 04:15 04:15 1
HBD 04:38 04:38 -
ODG 05:25 05:25 -
HBJ 05:54 05:54 1
BPL 06:20 06:20 2
BHS 07:09 07:09 -
BAQ 07:41 07:41 -
MABA 08:18 08:18 -
BINA 09:20 09:20 3
DUA 09:50 09:50 -
JLN 10:05 10:05 -
LAR 10:25 10:25 -
TBT 11:02 11:02 -
BZY 11:17 11:17 -
BAB 11:43 11:43 -
JHS 12:30 12:30 -
DAA 12:50 12:50 -
SOR 13:00 13:00 -
DBA 13:20 13:20 -
GWL 14:00 14:00 -
BAO 14:20 14:20 -
MRA 14:40 14:40 -
DHO 15:28 15:28 1
AGC 16:30 16:30 3
RKM 16:40 16:40 1
MTJ 17:28 17:28 2
CHJ 17:52 17:52 -
KSV 18:05 18:05 1
PWL 19:10 19:10 -
BVH 19:31 19:31 -
FDB 19:46 19:46 -
NZM 20:35 20:35 1
SBB 21:06 21:06 -
GZB 21:35 21:35 -
MUD 21:53 21:53 -
MDNR 22:06 22:06 1
MTC 22:32 22:32 3
MUT 22:38 22:38 -
KAT 23:01 23:01 -
MOZ 23:23 23:23 2
DBD 23:44 23:44 -
SRE 00:45 00:45 -
YJUD 01:14 01:14 -
JUDW 01:23 01:23 -
RAA 01:41 01:41 -
UMB 02:25 02:25 2
UBC 02:38 02:38 -
RPJ 02:55 02:55 -
SIR 03:26 03:26 -
GVG 03:39 03:39 -
KNN 03:52 03:52 -
LDH 04:50 04:50 2
PHR 05:05 05:05 -
PGW 05:25 05:25 -
JRC 05:47 05:47 1
JUC 06:05 06:05 -
KRE 06:20 06:20 -
BEAS 06:48 06:48 1
JNL 07:08 07:08 -
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given