51197 Live Train Running Status | 51197 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsl-wr-passenger-51197 for 27 July.
Currently bsl-wr-passenger-51197 is Not Started from BSL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSL 14:30 14:30 -
VNA 14:53 14:53 -
ACG 15:02 15:02 -
BDWD 15:15 15:15 -
KLHD 15:22 15:22 -
KMKD 15:28 15:28 -
MKU 15:39 15:39 -
WADO 15:48 15:48 -
BIS 15:58 15:58 -
KJL 16:04 16:04 -
NN 16:15 16:15 -
JM 16:28 16:28 -
SEG 16:40 16:40 -
NGZ 16:48 16:48 -
PS 16:57 16:57 -
GAO 17:05 17:05 -
AK 17:22 17:22 2
YAD 17:31 17:31 -
BGN 17:39 17:39 -
KTP 17:47 17:47 -
MZR 18:03 18:03 -
MANA 18:15 18:15 -
MNDA 18:22 18:22 -
KUM 18:28 18:28 -
TKI 18:35 18:35 -
BD 19:35 19:35 -
TMT 19:45 19:45 -
MLR 19:52 19:52 -
CND 20:07 20:07 -
DMN 20:25 20:25 -
TLN 20:35 20:35 -
PLO 20:46 20:46 -
KAOT 20:55 20:55 -
DAE 21:06 21:06 -
WR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given