51154 Live Train Running Status | 51154 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsl-mumbai-pass-51154 for 25 July.
Currently bsl-mumbai-pass-51154 is Running and Departed from VSD station (2 hr 47 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSL 07:05 07:10 -
BDI 07:22 07:33 -
JL 07:34 07:47 2
SS 07:48 08:05 -
MWD 07:58 08:18 -
MYJ 08:09 08:30 -
PHQ 08:17 08:39 -
PC 08:25 09:10 -
GAA 09:00 09:21 -
NGD 09:10 09:29 -
KJ 09:20 09:39 -
VGL 09:30 09:59 -
CSN 09:45 10:11 -
HPR 09:55 10:58 -
NI 10:05 11:12 -
PKE 10:15 11:41 -
NGN 10:27 11:54 -
PJN 10:35 12:03 -
HSL 10:45 12:12 -
PNV 10:55 12:38 -
MMR 11:10 13:25 -
SUM 11:25 13:45 -
LS 11:40 13:57 -
UGN 11:50 14:07 -
NR 12:00 14:17 -
KBSN 12:10 14:27 -
KW 12:20 14:37 -
ODHA 12:30 14:47 -
NK 13:05 15:38 -
DVL 13:20 16:15 2
LT 13:35 16:25 2
AV 13:45 16:58 2
PI 13:55 17:09 -
GO 14:10 17:21 1
IGP 15:45 18:25 -
KSRA 16:30 19:03 -
KE 16:40 19:22 -
ATG 16:55 19:35 -
ASO 17:15 20:03 -
VSD 17:26 20:13 -
KDV 17:33 20:20 -
TLA 17:40 20:27 -
ABY 17:47 20:32 -
SHAD 17:53 20:38 -
KYN 18:02 20:46 -
TNA 18:23 21:05 -
DR 18:52 21:25 6
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:15