59078 Train Running Status | 59078 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsl---st-fast-pass.-59078 for 28 July.
Currently bsl---st-fast-pass.-59078 has Reached Destination (ST) station (10 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSL 00:35 00:58 -
BDI 00:50 01:22 -
JL 01:10 01:45 2
DXG 01:42 02:33 -
AN 02:19 02:58 -
NDN 02:50 03:32 -
SNK 03:05 03:57 -
DDE 03:37 04:21 -
NDB 04:42 05:19 -
DWD 04:52 05:35 -
KBH 05:08 05:52 -
KHTG 05:20 06:30 -
CPD 05:32 06:45 -
KFF 05:42 06:55 -
NWU 05:59 07:05 -
BBAI 06:14 07:18 -
LKKD 06:24 07:26 -
USD 06:40 07:35 -
KKRD 07:14 07:44 -
VYA 07:35 08:00 -
KRAI 07:51 08:16 -
MID 07:59 08:22 -
MGRL 08:07 08:30 -
TBV 08:14 08:34 -
BIY 08:25 08:43 -
GGAR 08:35 08:51 -
BGMR 08:44 09:00 -
CHM 08:58 09:09 -
UDN 09:28 09:55 -
ST Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:09